2023/2024
Regionálne kolo
Michaela Kmeťová
- 2.miesto I.kategória
- Štúrov Zvolen · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
Nina Uhrinová
- 3. miesto II. kategória
- Štúrov Zvolen · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
Nina Uhrinová
- 1.miesto družstiev
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Nikola Sviteková
- 1.miesto družstiev
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Filip Žiak
- 1.miesto družstiev
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Filip Paučo
- 1.miesto družstiev
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Martina Gondová
- 1.miesto družstiev
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Nina Bariaková
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Marcela Hanusková
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Lívia Fudalyová
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Ján Záhorec
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Nicolas Nosál
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Nela Lalíková
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Viktória Tršová
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Adam Svitek
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Ján Kapečka
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Tomáš Krahulec
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Nela Šuleková
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Peter Luštek
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher
Samuel Záhorec
- 1.miesto - škola
- Divínsky BOYARD 2023 · Regionálne kolo · 2023/2024
- náhradníci: Tomáš Machava, Eva Malčeková, Zuzana Krahulcová, Ján Melicher